Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Основа) |
(→Основа) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Фракции]] || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки | | [[Фракции]] || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки | ||
|- | |||
| Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки | | Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки || Текст ячейки | ||
Revision as of 22:13, 28 August 2023
Основа
| Мир | Персоонаж | Шаблон | Шаблон | Шаблон | Шаблон | Шаблон | Шаблон | Шаблон | Шаблон |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | ||
| Фракции | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки |
| Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки |
| Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки |
Предметы
| Шаблон | Шаблон | Шаблон | Шаблон | Шаблон | Шаблон | Шаблон | Шаблон | Шаблон | Оружие |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Дальнего боя Оружие |
| Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Гранаты |
| Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Текст ячейки | Холодное оружие |