Древние Авиани: Difference between revisions

From The Industrial World Rebirth
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Tag: Manual revert
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
|
|
[[File:FierWeapns.png|32px|link=]] [[Огнестрельное оружие]]
Домен: Эукариоты
|-
|-
|
|
[[File:Arbolet.png|32px|link=]] [[Арбалеты]]
Царство: Животные
|-
|-
|
|
[[File:Luki.png|32px|link=]] [[Луки]]
Тип: Хордовые
|-
|-
|
|
[[File:Harpun.png|32px|link=]] [[Гарпуны]]
Класс: Прото Млекопитающие
|-
|-
|
|
[[File:Kopie.png|32px|link=]] [[Копья]]
Инфракласс: Сумчатые
|-
|
Отряд: Однопроходные
|-
|
Семейство: magnificus feathered
|-
|
Вид: ArchiAvis (avis-sicut sapiens)
|-
|
Род: Avis


|}</div>
|}</div>

Revision as of 10:19, 1 February 2023

ArchiAvis