Main Page: Difference between revisions

From The Industrial World Rebirth
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Tag: Reverted
Tag: Manual revert
Line 8: Line 8:
!Предметы
!Предметы


|-
|id = Предметы|
|id = Предметы|


Line 16: Line 15:


!Основные Навыки
!Основные Навыки
|
 
|-
|id = Основные Навыки|
|id = Основные Навыки|


Line 47: Line 45:


[[Электротехника]]
[[Электротехника]]
|
 
|-
!Ремесло
!Ремесло


Line 54: Line 51:


[[Ремесло]]
[[Ремесло]]
|
 
|}</div>
|}</div>



Revision as of 14:25, 31 January 2023